Placings for Tri-Gator Sprint Triathlon 3/19/00

 

Division

Overall

Last

First

Division

TIME

 

 

 

 

 

 

F overall

 

 

 

 

 

1

12

Carusone

Ashley

F<15

30:10:00

1

17

Bills

Elizabeth

F20-24

31:48:00

1

21

Hawkins

Kathleen

F40-44

32:46:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

F<15

 

 

 

 

 

1

12

Carusone

Ashley

F<15

30:10:00

2

29

Berish

Danielle

F<15

34:26:00

3

40

Hawkins

Kaitlynn

F<15

37:30:00

4

51

Berish

Bryanna

F <15

39:51:00

5

65

Hawkins

Megan

F<15

43:21:00

6

76

Frazier

Erica

F<15

48:36:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

F 18-19

 

 

 

 

 

1

55

Garcia

Tanya

F18-19

40:42:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

F 20-24

 

 

 

 

 

1

17

Bills

Elizabeth

F20-24

31:48:00

2

37

Baxter

Brooke

F20-24

37:09:00

3

66

Breden

Ericka

F20-24

43:39:00

4

80

Lewis

Kelly

F20-24

49:26:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

F 25-29

 

 

 

 

 

1

32

Thelosen

Kelly

F25-29

34:56:00

2

75

Rich

Elana

F25-29

48:35:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

F30-34

 

 

 

 

 

1

63

McKenzie

Dawn

F30-34

43:07:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

F 35-39

 

 

 

 

 

1

62

Luarenzamo

Catherine

F35-39

42:48:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

F40-49

 

 

 

 

 

1

21

Hawkins

Kathleen

F40-44

32:46:00

2

67

Norman

Wendy

F40-44

44:15:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

F50+

 

 

 

 

 

1

61

Moss

Judi

F50-54

42:29:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

F mtb

 

 

 

 

 

1

28

Kolinski

Karen

Fmtb

34:18:00

2

33

Ferguson

Sasha

Fmtb

36:02:00

3

36

Kotas

Liz

Fmtb

36:59:00

4

38

Robinson

Anne

Fmtb

37:09:00

5

39

Witt

Katie

Fmtb

37:24:00

6

42

Hale

Rebecca

Fmtb

38:04:00

7

43

Strange

Cindy

Fmtb

38:07:00

8

49

Denmark

Melissa

Fmtb

39:40:00

9

52

Cosner

Krin

Fmtb

40:22:00

10

57

Gardon

Monica

Fmtb

41:00:00

11

64

Tulley

Michele

Fmtb

43:20:00

12

68

Palmer

Leah

Fmtb

44:26:00

13

73

Breece

Kristen

Fmtb

46:44:00

14

74

Helker

Wendy

Fmtb

47:12:00

15

77

Maynard

Nancy

Fmtb

48:58:00

16

78

Boyd

Lisa

Fmtb

49:16:00

17

85

Robinson

Susan

Fmtb

54:07:00

18

86

Massaro

Alexis

Fmtb

56:17:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M overall

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

Liesenfeld

Bernd

M25-29

25:32:00

1

1

Ottersburg

Blake

M18-19

25:32:00

1

3

Leary

Jim

Mfaculty

26:21:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

M<15

 

 

 

 

 

1

6

Kneller

Ben

M<15

27:00:00

2

7

Konrad

Bryan

M<15

27:04:00

3

45

Jones

Cullan

M<15

38:38:00

4

70

Barnett

Tyler

M<15

45:44:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

M18-19

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

Ottersburg

Blake

M18-19

25:32:00

2

9

Woodruff

Ryan

M18-19

28:41:00

3

26

Baranowski

Daniel

M18-19

33:33:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

M20-24

 

 

 

 

 

1

4

Zahrly

Dan

M20-24

26:52:00

2

46

Josefyz

Andrew

M20-24

38:58:00

3

48

Brannan

Scott

M20-24

39:11:00

4

79

Azzinaro

Mike

M20-24

49:16:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

M25-29

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

Liesenfeld

Bernd

M25-29

25:32:00

2

5

Allen

Josh

M25-29

26:55:00

3

8

Coltman

Rob

M25-29

28:10:00

4

11

Justice

Chet

M25-29

29:19:00

5

25

Espinosa

Jose

M25-29

33:30:00

6

84

Geiger

Gregory

M25-29

52:00:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

M30-34

 

 

 

 

 

1

14

Naoumoff

Stephane

M30-34

31:33:00

2

16

Gillis

Steve

M30-34

31:41:00

3

18

Barrio

Javier

M30-34

31:52:00

4

24

Wurzbach

Tom

M30-34

33:27:00

5

41

Sullivan

Jim

M30-34

37:32:00

6

59

Rich

Joel

M30-34

41:51:00

7

83

Weiss

Michael

M30-34

51:13:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

M35-39

 

 

 

 

 

1

19

Ward

Kevin

M35-39

32:08:00

2

58

Bush

Larry

M35-39

41:45:00

3

71

McKenzie

George

M35-39

45:47:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

M40-44

 

 

 

 

 

1

27

Montoya

Vernon

M40-44

33:53:00

2

31

Sunderland

Roger

M40-44

34:46:00

3

54

Wilkinson

David

M40-44

40:30:00

4

82

Boyd

Mark

M40-44

51:05:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

M45-49

 

 

 

 

 

1

10

Curtis

Larry

M45-49

29:11:00

2

13

Tillman

Michael

M45-49

30:55:00

3

15

Nyquist

David

M45-49

31:39:00

4

23

Black

David

M45-49

33:14:00

5

34

Berish

Cory

M45-49

36:03:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

M50-59

 

 

 

 

 

1

30

Clarendon

Hal

M50-54

34:36:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

M60+

 

 

 

 

 

1

81

Coltman

Alan

M60+

50:14:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mfaculty

 

 

 

 

 

1

3

Leary

Jim

Mfaculty

26:21:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mmtb

 

 

 

 

 

1

20

Timinski

Mark

Mmtb

32:25:00

2

22

Minkow

Danny

Mmtb

32:52:00

3

35

Milnes

Matthew

Mmtb

36:43:00

4

44

Helker

David

Mmtb

38:31:00

5

47

Curis

Jack

Mmtb

39:02:00

6

50

Dougherty

Ward

Mmtb

39:49:00

7

53

Choe

Keith

Mmtb

40:22:00

8

56

Shepard

Tim

Mmtb

40:50:00

9

60

Meisenbach

Harry

Mmtb

41:51:00

10

69

Barnett

Ted

Mmtb

45:01:00

11

72

Boswell

Gerald               

Mmtb

45:51:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Relay

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

Dawn, Phillip, & Ira

relay

25:52:00