#

Last Name

F Name

Hometown

Division

M/F

Age

Time

Div

Overall

Teams

116

Allen

Josh

Gainesville

Road

M

25

24:51:00

1

01

149

Marx

Harold

Darmstadt

Road

M

28

25:53:00

2

02

161

Liesenfeld

Bernd

Gainesville

Road

M

29

26:36:00

3

03

118

Leary

Jim

Gainesville

Road

M

45

27:15:00

1

04

134

Farrell

Andrew

Orlando

Road

M

28

27:59:00

4

05

131

Hagist

Chris

Jax. Beach

Road

M

24

28:41:00

1

06

132

Justice

Chet

Gainesville

Road

M

27

29:22:00

5

07

111

Brain

Kevin

Gainesville

Road

M

22

29:40:00

2

08

133

Forfar

Justin

Ponte Verde

Road

M

19

30:08:00

1

09

103

Culpepper

Richard

Gainesville

Road

M

22

30:16:00

3

10

130

Red

David

Gainesville

Team

M

23

30:16:00

1

11

130

Kiefer

John

Gainesville

Team

M

24

30:16:00

1

11

130

Tsybychev

Dmitri

Gainesville

Team

M

24

30:16:00

1

11

153

Ward

Kevin

Gainesville

Road

M

36

30:45:00

1

12

108

Carusone

Julie

High Springs

Road

F

12

30:49:00

1

13

150

Stoever

Tamo

Darmstadt

Road

M

33

30:51:00

1

14

120

Gibson

Tillis

Gainesville

Road

M

42

30:57:00

2

15

107

Carusone

Ashley

High Springs

Road

F

13

30:58:00

2

16

157

Meyer

Jeff

Gainesville

Road

M

25

31:01:00

6

17

124

Tillman

Michael

Gainesville

Road

M

47

31:17:00

1

18

109

Wilkinson

David

Gainesville

Road

M

22

31:32:00

4

19

182

Coltman

Rob

St. Augustine

Road

M

27

31:33:00

7

20

168

Flom

Jason

Gainesville

Mountain

M

24

31:44:00

1

21

165

Lasley

Phillip

Clearwater

Road

M

23

31:49:00

5

22

115

Barrio

Javier

Gainesville

Road

M

31

31:58:00

2

23

152

Piowaty

John

Gainesville

Road

M

19

31:59:00

2

24

123

Nyquist

David

Road

M

45

32:07:00

2

25

179

Coyner

Sam

Gainesville

Road

M

32

32:31:00

3

26

105

VanBomel

Eric

Gainesville

Mountain

M

25

32:40:00

1

27

162

Black

David

Gainesville

Road

M

48

32:48:00

2

28

127

Guarnen

Christian

Gainesville

Mountain

M

23

32:54:00

2

29

158

Sudbury

Ryan

Gainesville

Fraternity

M

20

33:15:00

1

30

166

Albu

Andrew

Gainesville

Mountain

M

22

33:16:00

3

31

156

Gillis

Steve

Gainesville

Road

M

31

33:26:00

4

32

181

Thompson

Floyd

Micanopy

Team

M

54

33:31:00

2

33

181

Thompson

Martha

Micanopy

Team

F

45

33:31:00

2

33

129

Kolinski

Karen

Gainesville

Mountain

F

23

34:12:00

1

34

172

Hahn

Amanda

Gainesville

Road

F

12

34:12:00

3

35

144

Sciallo

Mark

Gainesville

Faculty

M

38

34:30:00

1

36

146

Buehler

Victor

Gainesville

Road

M

45

34:34:00

4

37

184

Clarendon

Hal

Gainesville

Road

M

54

34:42:00

1

38

119

Fox

Jeffrey

Gainesville

Road

M

33

34:48:00

5

39

104

Liberles

David

Gainesville

Faculty

M

29

35:05:00

2

40

126

Montoya

Vernon

Gainesville

Road

M

40

35:18:00

5

41

148

Deschamps

Herve

Gainesville

Road

M

29

35:20:00

8

42

155

Curtis

Larry

Road

M

45

35:39:00

6

43

106

Sunderland

Roger

Gainesville

Road

M

42

35:44:00

7

44

171

Goslin

Jeff

Gainesville

Mountain

M

23

35:52:00

4

45

170

LeBlanc

Tommy

Gainesville

Mountain

M

22

36:02:00

5

46

141

Seldman

Allison

Gainesville

Road

F

23

36:31:00

1

47

128

Lottmann

Alan

Gainesville

Mountain

M

37

36:55:00

1

48

160

Dukes

April

Gainesville

Road

F

20

36:59:00

2

49

159

Jensen

Bobby

Gainesville

Mountain

M

25

37:05:00

2

50

154

Gariboldi

Jim

St. Pete

Mountain

M

33

37:23:00

1

51

102

Sosa

Alexandra

Oviedo

Mountain

F

11

37:42:00

1

52

110

Bennett

Peter

Gainesville

Road

M

25

37:54:00

9

53

167

Graziani

Dawn

Gainesville

Mountain

F

26

38:05:00

1

54

113

Dougherty

Ward

Gainesville

Mountain

M

36

39:08:00

2

55

151

Curtis

Jack

Gainesville

Mountain

M

21

39:12:00

6

56

135

Guerrero

Rossana

Gainesville

Road

F

20

39:53:00

3

57

186

Pennington

Drew

St. Augustine

Mountain

M

28

40:00:00

3

58

140

McKenzie

George

Gainesville

Road

M

37

40:04:00

2

59

174

Cummings

Jerry

Ocala

Road

M

37

40:11:00

3

60

143

Keefe

Sean

Micanopy

Road

M

30

40:30:00

6

61

187

Brooks

Holly

St. Augustine

Mountain

F

24

40:48:00

2

62

145

Abrams

Bob

Gainesville

Faculty

M

68

41:20:00

3

63

139

Borowy

Heather

Gainesville

Mountain

F

20

41:33:00

3

64

180

Alexander

Steffan

Gainesville

Fraternity

M

24

41:39:00

2

65

163

Jensen

Julie

Gainesville

Road

F

32

41:50:00

1

66

176

Bush

Larry

Ocala

Road

M

38

42:37:00

4

67

188

Parker

Liz

Gainesville

Mountain

F

20

43:04:00

4

68

101

Diday

Bobbi Anne

Orlando

Mountain

F

11

43:17:00

2

69

125

Rippetoe

Judy

Road

F

51

43:23:00

1

70

175

Mankoff

Ethan

Gainesville

Mountain

M

25

43:32:00

4

71

114

Sanders

Sharon

Gainesville

Mountain

F

31

43:40:00

1

72

147

Lasley

Charles

Belle Air

Road

M

77

43:58:00

1

73

137

Puyau

Julie

Orlando

Mountain

F

27

44:27:00

2

74

117

Hudson

Susan

Gainesville

Mountain

F

20

45:13:00

5

75

183

Hawkins

Kaitlynn

Micanopy

Road

F

11

45:25:00

1

76

173

Sobelman

Dave

Wash. DC

Tandem

M

28

45:40:00

1

77

136

Rozear

Chandler

Gainesville

Faculty

M

53

45:57:00

4

78

169

LeBlanc

Jon

Mountain

M

24

47:59:00

7

79

112

Zwerski

Dan

Gainesville

Mountain

M

33

48:53:00

2

80

142

Keefe

Norma

Micanopy

Road

F

32

49:30:00

2

81

185

Hawkins

Megan

Micanopy

Mountain

F

8

49:44:00

3

82

138

Palmer

Leah

Gainesville

Mountain

F

21

50:04:00

6

83

164

Maynard

Nancy

Gainesville

Mountain

F

26

51:11:00

3

84

177

Bush

Debbie

Ocala

Road

F

43

51:36:00

1

85

122

Daurio

Jonathan

Gainesville

Mountain

M

12

52:54:00

1

86

178

Coyner

Emily

Gainesville

Road

F

35

54:26:00

1

87

121

Gibson

Tillis Jr.

Gainesville

Mountain

M

10

58:14:00

1

88

 

Tri-Gator Sprint Triathlon Results