First Last Sex AGE Final Time
Female 20-24
Kelly Morrell F 24 32:24.0
Kelly Murphy F 22 32:47.0
Jesse Stewart F 23 39:10.0
Kate Shaffer F 22 39:22.0
Lauren Kari F 24 40:12.0
Kate Truesdale F 23 47:18.0
Stacy Powell F 24 51:26.0
Female 25-29
Heather Howdeshell F 25 29:53.0
Morgan Dunn F 26 32:35.0
Bryanne Barton F 27 39:12.0
Laura Curran F 26 39:22.0
Jessica Shute F 26 41:01.0
Val Leitner F 27 43:35.0
Patricia Toth F 27 47:03.0
Female 30-34
Tonya Bervaldi F 31 32:25.0
Stephanie Broder F 30 32:40.0
Diana Hickey F 33 37:47.0
Kellie Ritari F 33 39:19.0
Melanie Ekholm F 33 39:32.0
Debbie Sorgi F 32 51:21.0
Female 35-39
Heidi Toomey F 36 34:47.0
Joli Day F 37 35:18.0
Joyce Shamboz F 36 39:25.0
Jennifer Blalock F 39 39:40.0
Margrethe DeGance F 35 43:00.0
Female 40-44
Laurel Selner F 43 28:44.2
Jennifer Lester F 40 50:13.0
Karen Skimming F 43 52:40.0
Female 45-49
Katherine Laurenzano F 45 28:05.0
Female 50-54
Diana Stobacus F 51 44:12.4
Susan Hatch F 50 52:30.0
Female 60-64
Karen Allman F 61 38:53.0
Female Collegiate
Jennifer  Sanchiz F 21 29:10.0
Megan Harris F 28 30:25.0
Mariel Glenn F 26 30:26.0
Jennifer Benitez F 23 31:15.0
Alison Heather F 23 31:31.0
Dianne Morgan F 22 31:35.0
Colleen Yuskaitis F 23 32:13.0
Kathleen Evans F 20 32:57.0
Mary Shannon F 24 33:00.0
Victoria Rouisse F 24 34:10.0
Kayla Kielar F 24 34:21.0
Rhian Davis F 22 35:19.0
Laura Copeland F 21 38:17.0
Stephanie Stopka F 19 38:27.0
Alicia Provenzano F 20 38:33.0
Jan Krajniak F 23 38:42.0
Katie Maveety F 22 39:33.0
Melissa Rigas F 19 39:54.0
Raisa D'Oyley F 19 40:45.0
Karen Williams F 19 40:56.0
Jennifer Berestrom F   41:55.0
Alexandra Burch F 26 42:16.0
Maeghan Mesler F 23 43:54.0
Shannon Smith F 21 46:57.0
Heather Lane F 22 47:08.0
Claire Cannon F 23 47:28.0
Sena Moran F 20 47:37.0
Female UF Faculty
Carrie Saites F 35 38:15.0
Female Fat Tire Division
Kimberly Moore F 27 31:04.0
Janelle Sununtnasuk F 21 32:51.0
Stephanie Cagnet F 21 40:28.0
Zoe Sanchez F 19 42:04.0
Arlene Naranjo F 29 46:04.0
Kristina Porter F 20 46:34.0
Sarah Webb F 34 47:33.0
Kelly Vaudreuil F 36 50:23.0
Kelly Pester F 22 51:08.0
Female Youth 11-14
Suzanne Ghannam F 14 40:47.0
Maddie Skimming F 12 42:29.0
Melissa Hatch F 13 42:38.0
Erin Sweeney F 11 49:24.0
Grace Lynch F 11 56:35.0
Hannah Lynch F 11 1:01:18
Female Youth 15-17
mj keglor F 15 35:30.0
Emily Vrotsos F 17 38:09.0
Chelsea Fourakre F 15 43:15.0
Female Youth Relay
Rachel Bourgeais F 12 42:06.0 Triple Threat
Emily Brown F 13   Triple Threat
Shannon Terry F 13   Triple Threat
Female Relay
Nika Merta F 22 29:00.0 Excuse me but I didn't receive my piece of cake last time
Eugenia Rodriguez F 23   Excuse me but I didn't receive my piece of cake last time
Margarita Torres F 22   Excuse me but I didn't receive my piece of cake last time
Male 18-19
Zijin Zhou M 19 40:12.0
Male 20-24
Bryan Konrad M 22 29:01.0
Zack Sanchez M 21 29:22.0
Jordan Hester M 23 29:44.0
John Kauderman M 22 29:53.0
Michael Carlson M 24 30:35.0
Marcos Redondo M 24 31:54.0
Glen Moore M 22 32:18.0
Daniel Braughier M 20 33:26.0
Benjamin Lee M 22 33:32.0
Jeff  Levine M 22 33:48.0
Jason Broady M 21 36:30.0
Jonathan Shupert M 20 38:22.0
Ryan Berg M 21 38:34.0
Aaron Himrod M 20 42:38.0
Matthew Lobner M 22 44:56.0
Male 25-29
Daniel Zahrly M 29 26:06.0
Jonathan Linder M 29 27:05.0
austin pruneda M 25 30:05.0
Bo Briggs M 28 31:49.0
mark fisher M 26 32:06.0
Dustin Hegland M 29 32:08.0
stephen traylor M 29 34:02.0
Kenneth Barker M 25 34:55.0
Brandon Kari M 26 40:22.0
Male 30-34
Eric Manin M 34 26:23.0
Brian Cretul M 31 26:33.0
Juddson Reed M 31 28:06.0
Matt Camaratta M 32 29:39.0
David Arnold M 31 31:23.0
Lou Ortega M 33 32:48.0
Chris Swor M 33 37:25.0
Nick Schiralli M 32 38:21.0
Brian McCown M 31 39:00.0
Andy Stark M 34 41:30.0
Male 35-39
Mark Shamboz M 39 33:01.0
Ricardo Holdo M 38 33:42.0
David Burr M 37 34:33.0
Rob Pettie M 37 46:43.0
Male 40-44
james fraser M 40 26:38.0
Kelly Donna M 40 29:59.0
Howard Schrold M 41 32:10.0
Kevin Ward M 44 33:25.0
charles sweeney M 40 34:25.0
Michael Utter M 40 35:05.0
Tim Strange M 42 39:38.0
Male 50-54
Eddie Williams M 51 25:56.0
Jim Leary M 53 28:15.0
Roger Blocher M 54 41:30.0
Male 55-59
David Black M 56 32:59.0
Stephen Michelini M 57 41:34.0
Ronald Rountree M 57 45:45.0
Male Collegiate
Felipe Bastos M 26 25:00.0
Ashish Patel M 25 25:33.0
Mike Hensley M 22 26:11.0
Matt Greene M 22 26:21.0
Michael Bachman M 21 27:04.0
Ryan Doorhein M 22 27:25.0
Patrick O'Donoughue M 21 27:53.0
Brett Jones M 21 28:27.0
Keith Walbolt M 23 29:07.0
David Schofield M 19 29:19.0
Paul Pakidis M 21 29:23.0
Marco Rojas M 21 29:52.0
Matt Tarver M 28 29:57.0
Eric Dingler M 21 31:05.0
Roberto Laos M 31 31:07.0
Joe Cornely M 20 31:20.0
Reid Savid M 23 31:20.0
Matyas Buzgo M 41 31:31.0
Colin Sturm M 29 32:37.0
Jason Codding M 24 33:01.0
Benjamin Grove M 20 33:36.0
Kyle Younger M 24 35:00.0
Tahir Edwards M 24 35:35.0
Thomas Bellantonio M 24 35:43.0
Joseph Watson M 20 37:16.0
Timothy Carswell M 24 37:56.0
John Harn M 23 38:10.0
Male Fat Tire Division
Clayton Hofstra M 22 30:10.0
Dale Bramall M 41 31:48.0
Jim Smith M 47 33:48.0
Wess Brooker M 23 34:50.0
Jonathan Lenart M 20 35:33.0
Adam Stark M 28 35:54.0
Mark Beach M 36 36:30.0
Henry  Crane M 21 37:49.0
Christopher Graf M 21 38:52.0
Daryl Fletcher M 36 46:58.0
Male UF Faculty
Jeff Skimming M 46 42:22.0
Male Youth 11-14
Nicholas Vrotsos M 14 40:45.0
Male Youth 15-17
Colt Barwick M 17 37:50.0
Male Relay
Adam Loyd M 21 26:48.0 Pereira's
Drew Byrnes M 21   Pereira's
Richard Pereira M 21   Pereira's
Erik Henrikson M 36   Natural Born Losers
Richard Jolley M 29 36:27.0 Natural Born Losers